Monday, October 3, 2022
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PRIYANKA CHOPRA

Priyanka Chopra

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sunshine & Mimi
BORN : 18 th July,1982
DEBUT FILM : Thamizhan(2002)(Tamil)
FAMILY : Father- Capt. Dr. Ashok Chopra, Mother- Dr. Madhu Chopra, Brother- Siddharth

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Baywatch Hollywood
  2016
Jai Gangajaal Hindi
  2015
Bajirao Mastani Hindi
Dil Dhadakne Do Hindi
  2014
Mary Kom Hindi
Gunday Hindi
  2013
Toofan Telugu
Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-Leela Hindi
Krrish 3 Hindi
Zanjeer Hindi
  2012
Teri Meri Kahani Hindi
Agneepath Hindi
Barfi Hindi
  2011
Don 2 – The Chase Continues Hindi
7 Khoon Maaf Hindi
Ra.One Hindi
  2010
Anjaana Anjaani Hindi
  2009
What's Your Raashee Hindi
Pyaar Impossible Hindi
Kaminey Hindi
  2008
Dostana Hindi
Fashion Hindi
Drona Hindi
Chamku Hindi
God Tussi Great Ho Hindi
Love Story 2050 Hindi

Photos of Priyanka Chopra View all photos of Priyanka Chopra

Selected Films of Priyanka Chopra as an Actress View all
Baywatch
Baywatch
Jai Gangajaal
Jai Gangajaal
Bajirao Mastani
Bajirao Mastani

Selected Films of Priyanka Chopra As a Singer View all

Priyanka Chopra News
View all News of Priyanka Chopra

Priyanka Chopra Events Photos View all Events of Priyanka Chopra
In pictures : Virat and Anushka's Mumbai reception
Celebs at Zee Cine Awards 2018 Photos
Rajinikanth at Padma Award Function Photos
Priyanka Chopra Interview
More Interview of Priyanka Chopra

What's Your Say

More Comments
Rajeev Chauhan
Hi Priyanka I like u.I would like to marry u.Plz call me at my cell no-9816636051 Rajeev
Mayur Bhandwaldar
i like you.
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kartik Aaryan
Aftab Shivdasani
Nushrat Bharucha
Veena Malik
Sohail Khan
Ishita Dutta
Ayaz Khan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z