Thursday, July 9, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   FAHADH FAASIL

Fahadh Faasil

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shanu
DEBUT FILM : Kaiyethum Doorath (2002)(Malayalam)
FAMILY :

Wife: Nazriya Nazim ; Parents: Roseena,Fazil(Director) ; Siblings: Farhaan Faasil, Ahameda, Fathima

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Varathan Malayalam
Carbon Malayalam
  2017
Velaikkaran Tamil
Take Off Malayalam
Role Models Malayalam
Thondimuthalum Driksakshiyum Malayalam
  2016
Monsoon Mangoes Malayalam
Maheshinte Prathikaaram Malayalam
  2015
Ayaal Njanalla Malayalam
Mariam Mukku Malayalam
  2014
Money Ratnam Malayalam
Iyobinte Pusthakam Malayalam
Bangalore Days Malayalam
God's Own Country Malayalam
1 By Two Malayalam
  2013
Oru Indian Pranayakatha Malayalam
D Company Malayalam
NORTH 24 Kaatham Malayalam
5 Sundarikal Malayalam
Artist Malayalam
Akam Malayalam
Red Wine Malayalam
Immanuel Malayalam
Olipporu Malayalam
Natholi Cheriya Meenalla Malayalam
Amen Malayalam
Annayum Rasoolum Malayalam
  2012
22 Female Kottayam Malayalam
Friday 11-11-11 Alappuzha Malayalam
Diamond Necklace Malayalam
Padmasree Bharat Dr. Saroj Kumar Malayalam
  2011
Chappa Kurishu Malayalam
  2010
Tournament Malayalam
Cocktail Malayalam
Best of luck Malayalam
Pramani Malayalam
  2009
Kerala Cafe Malayalam

Photos of Fahadh Faasil View all photos of Fahadh Faasil

Selected Films of Fahadh Faasil as an Actor View all
Varathan
Varathan
Carbon
Carbon
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran

Fahadh Faasil News
View all News of Fahadh Faasil

Fahadh Faasil Events Photos
Carbon Malayalam Movie Pooja Photos
Basheerinte Premalekhanam Title Launch Function

What's Your Say

More Comments
jayasree gopinath
Eagerly waiting for d movie....with warm wishes....
shanibaakbar
hiiiii fadu
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Jayasurya
Salim Kumar
Shruthy Menon
Kunjan
Saiju Kurup
Namitha Pramod
Manikandan Achari
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W