Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   BAIJU

Baiju

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : B. Santhosh Kumar
DEBUT FILM : Maniyanpilla Adhava Maniyanpilla (1982)
FAMILY : Spouse(s) : Ranjitha ; Daughter : Aishwarya ; Son : Lokanath
Photos of Baiju View all photos of Baiju

Selected Films of Baiju as an Actor View all
Vikadakumaran
Vikadakumaran
Kaly
Kaly
Again Kasargod Kaderbhai
Again Kasargod Kaderbhai

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Neeraj Madhav
Unni Rajan P dev
Shraddha Srinath
Jagathy Sreekumar
Rohini
Ponnamma Babu
Vijilesh
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W