Thursday, July 9, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   FAHADH FAASIL

Fahadh Faasil

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shanu
DEBUT FILM : Kaiyethum Doorath (2002)(Malayalam)
FAMILY :

Wife: Nazriya Nazim ; Parents: Roseena,Fazil(Director) ; Siblings: Farhaan Faasil, Ahameda, Fathima

Comments

11   Comments
 
 
Eagerly waiting for d movie....with warm wishes....
  By: jayasree gopinath Dec 25, 2014 3:01:31 AM
 
hiiiii fadu
  By: shanibaakbar Apr 10, 2013 2:28:56 PM
 
To shanu
  By: Navi Jan 30, 2013 11:18:41 PM
 
I hate u...bczzz i lyk u..
  By: rain... Oct 24, 2012 7:21:50 PM
 
iam a big fan of urzz
  By: dany alby Jul 2, 2012 8:37:31 AM
 
gooood actg,but same type roles. itz k we r aceptg try to do different charectors
  By: surumi Jun 30, 2012 7:34:36 PM
 
wat a acting !!!!!!!! Chettttaaa
  By: jesma Jun 27, 2012 1:22:21 PM
 
Hai fasil
  By: Achu Jun 11, 2012 9:49:50 AM
 
Fasil-ne adyam eniku theere ishtamallayirunu. Enal inu njan fasiline orupadishtapedunu. I love u
  By: Aiswarya.pk(Achu) Jun 11, 2012 9:47:42 AM
 
Fahad U rockzzzzz man
  By: Blossom Jun 4, 2012 12:06:08 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 11 - LIST 1 TO 10

Photos of Fahadh Faasil View all photos of Fahadh Faasil

Selected Films of Fahadh Faasil as an Actor View all
Varathan
Varathan
Carbon
Carbon
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran

Fahadh Faasil News
View all News of Fahadh Faasil

Fahadh Faasil Events Photos
Carbon Malayalam Movie Pooja Photos
Basheerinte Premalekhanam Title Launch Function
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kaadhal Sandhya
Sukanya
Suraj Venjaramoodu
Willson Joseph
Madhupal
Lijo Mol Jose
Namitha Pramod
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W