Tuesday, July 7, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   EDITOR   A. SREEKAR PRASAD

A. Sreekar Prasad

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Akkineni Sreekar Prasad
BORN : 12th March , 1963
DEBUT FILM : Simhaswapnam (1983)

Filmogrphy As a editor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Sarkar Tamil
Bharat Ane Nenu Telugu
Kayamkulam Kochunni Malayalam
Raazi Hindi
Thaana Serndha Kootam Tamil
Kaala Karikaalan Tamil
  2017
Spyder Telugu
Cheliyaa Telugu
Hindi Medium Hindi
Ghazi Telugu
The Ghazi Attack Hindi
Kaatru Veliyidai Tamil
Ok Jaanu Hindi
  2016
Akira Hindi
  2015
Nenu Sailaja Telugu
X- Past is Present Hindi
Naanum Rowdydhaan Tamil
10 Enradhukulla Tamil
Yatchan Tamil
OK Kanmani Tamil
  2014
Finding Fanny Hindi
Kaththi Tamil
Dekh Tamasha Dekh Hindi
Maan Karate Tamil
Dedh Ishqiya Hindi
Yaan Tamil
Pannaiyarum Padminiyum Tamil
  2013
Arrambam Tamil
Ivan Veramathiri Tamil
Neelakasham Pacha Kadal Chuvanna Bhoomi Malayalam
David Tamil
Kadal Tamil
Ek Thi Daayan Hindi
Thanga Meengal Tamil
  2012
Pizza Tamil
Arjun: The Warrior Prince Hindi
Thuppakki Tamil
Saguni Tamil
  2011
Panjaa Telugu
Shaitan Hindi
Urumi Malayalam
7 Khoon Maaf Hindi
Mausam Hindi
  2009
Billa Telugu
Kaminey Hindi
Yavarum Nalam Tamil
Sarvam Tamil
Pazhassi Raja Malayalam
Firaaq Hindi
  2008
Jalsa Kannada

Photos of A. Sreekar Prasad View all photos of A. Sreekar Prasad

Selected Films of A. Sreekar Prasad As an Editor View all
Sarkar

Sarkar
Bharat Ane Nenu

Bharat Ane Nenu
Kayamkulam Kochunni

Kayamkulam Kochunni

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Rishi Kapoor
Neha Mahajan
Pulkit Samrat
Anand Tiwari
Rajendra Gupta
Urmila Matondkar
Dino Morea
   EDITOR A - Z CATEGORY
A N O P S T