Tuesday, December 6, 2022
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE   M. JAYACHANDRAN

M. Jayachandran

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : M J
BORN : 5 April 1971
DEBUT FILM : Chantha (1995)
FAMILY : Parents:Madhusudhanan Nair,Sukumari AmmaWife:Priya

Filmogrphy As a music director

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Koode Malayalam
Panchavarnathatha Malayalam
Ente Mezhuthiri Athazhangal Malayalam
Kinar Malayalam
Aami Malayalam
Hey Jude Malayalam
  2017
Crossroad Malayalam
Pullikkaran Staraa Malayalam
Lakshyam Malayalam
Munthirivallikal Thalirkkumbol Malayalam
Kamboji Malayalam
  2016
Mohavalayam Malayalam
  2015
Kukkiliyar Malayalam
Saigal Paadukayanu Malayalam
Ennu Ninte Moideen Malayalam
  2014
Cousins Malayalam
The Dolphins Malayalam
  2013
Radio Jockey Malayalam
Pattam Pole Malayalam
Kadhaveedu Malayalam
Aan Piranna Veedu Malayalam
Kammath & Kammath Malayalam
Up & Down -Mukalil Oralundu Malayalam
Celluloid Malayalam
Kunjananthante Kada Malayalam
Kalimannu Malayalam
Romans Malayalam
  2012
Trivandrum Lodge Malayalam
916 Malayalam
Chattakkari Malayalam
No. 66 Madhura Bus Malayalam
Mallu Singh Malayalam
  2011
Swapna Sanchari Malayalam
Pranayam Malayalam
Lucky Jokers Malayalam
Rathinirvedam Malayalam
Manikyakallu Malayalam
  2010
Karayilekku Oru Kadal Dooram Malayalam
Oru Small Family Malayalam
Four Friends Malayalam
Shikkar The Hunt Malayalam
April Fool Malayalam
Pramani Malayalam
Sadgamaya Malayalam
Kadaaksham Malayalam
Happy Husbands Malayalam
Janakan Malayalam
  2009
Uthara Swayamvaram Malayalam
Robinhood Malayalam
Kanchipurathe Kalyanam Malayalam
Vairam Malayalam
IG Malayalam
Nammal Thammil Malayalam
Samastha Keralam PO Malayalam
Orkkuka Vallappozhum Malayalam
Ivar vivahitharayal Malayalam
Makante Achan Malayalam
Banaras Malayalam

Photos of M. Jayachandran View all photos of M. Jayachandran

Selected Films of M. Jayachandran As a Music Director View all
Sufiyum Sujatayum

Sufiyum Sujatayum
Koode

Koode
Panchavarnathatha

Panchavarnathatha

M. Jayachandran News

M. Jayachandran Events Photos
63rd Filmfare Awards 2016 Part 1
63rd Britannia Filmfare Awards South 2016 Part 1
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Baiju
Ashokan
Rajeev Pillai
Nadia Moidu
Vimala Raman
Priyanka Nair
Soubin Shahir
   MUSIC-DIRECTOR A - Z CATEGORY