Thursday, October 18, 2018
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   GUINNESS PAKRU

Guinness Pakru

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Ajay Kumar,Undapakru, Guinness Pakru
BORN : 31 August 1976
DEBUT FILM : Ambili Ammavan (1985)
FAMILY : Parents:Radhakrishnan, Ambujakshiyamma,Spouse:Gayatri Mohan(married on March 2006) Children:DeepthaKeerthy
ADDRESS : Kottayam, Kerala, India
Photos of Guinness Pakru View all photos of Guinness Pakru

Selected Films of Guinness Pakru as an Actor View all
Punyalan Private Limited
Punyalan Private Limited
 6
6
Kutteem Kolum
Kutteem Kolum

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sanusha
Ganapathi
Sija Rose
Sunny Wayne
Sarayu
Manoj K. Jayan
Kalpana
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W