Saturday, July 31, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE   RAHUL RAJ

Rahul Raj

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Chotta Mumbai (2007)
BORN : 17 March 1980
DEBUT FILM : Chotta Mumbai
FAMILY : Father : Advt.E. Thankappan ; Mother : N. S. Kunjoonjamma,Wife : Miriam ; Daughter : Akshaine

Filmogrphy As a Background Scorer

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
B Tech Malayalam
Kuttanadan Marpappa Malayalam
Hey Jude Malayalam
  2017
Ezra Malayalam
  2016
Kasaba Malayalam
Karinkunnam 6S Malayalam
White Malayalam
Mudhugavu Malayalam
Style Malayalam
IDI - Inspector Dawood Ibrahim Malayalam
  2015
Kohinoor Malayalam
  2014
Mannar Mathai Speaking 2 Malayalam
  2013
D Company Malayalam
Paisa Paisa Malayalam
Kili Poyi Malayalam
  2012
Bachelor Party Malayalam
  2010
Chekavar Malayalam
Paathshaala Hindi
  2009
Ritu Malayalam

Photos of Rahul Raj View all photos of Rahul Raj

Selected Films of Rahul Raj As a Music Director View all
Vikadakumaran

Vikadakumaran
B Tech

B Tech
Kaly

Kaly

Selected Films of Rahul Raj As a Background Scorer View all
B Tech

B Tech
Kaly

Kaly
Kuttanadan Marpappa

Kuttanadan Marpappa

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kalasala Babu
Mythili
Anson Paul
Nazriya Nazim
Rachana Narayanankutty
Niyaz
Manju Sunichen
   BACKGROUNDSCORE A - Z CATEGORY