Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   SAIJU KURUP

Saiju Kurup

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Anirudh
BORN : 12 March 1979
DEBUT FILM : Mayookham
FAMILY : Spouse:Anupama, Children: Mayookha, Aftab
ADDRESS : Cherthala

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Iblis Malayalam
Theevandi Malayalam
Kala Viplavam Pranayam Malayalam
B Tech Malayalam
Captain Malayalam
  2017
Aadu 2 Malayalam
Pokkiri Simon Oru Kadutha Aaradhakan Malayalam
Kadam Katha Malayalam
1971: Beyond Borders Malayalam
Alamara Malayalam
Njandukalude Nattil Oridavela Malayalam
Adventures Of Omanakuttan Malayalam
  2016
Ann Maria Kalippilaanu Malayalam
Kavi Uddheshichathu..? Malayalam
Action Hero Biju Malayalam
Malgudi Days Malayalam
Valleem thetti Pullim Thetti Malayalam
IDI - Inspector Dawood Ibrahim Malayalam
Akashavani Malayalam
  2015
Rock Star Malayalam
Salt Mango Tree Malayalam
Rajamma @ Yahoo Malayalam
Kohinoor Malayalam
Thani Oruvan Tamil
Lukka Chuppi Malayalam
Nirnaayakam Malayalam
Chirakodinja Kinaavukal Malayalam
KL.10 Patthu Malayalam
Aadu Oru Bheegara Jeevi Aanu Malayalam
  2014
The Dolphins Malayalam
Njan Malayalam
Munnariyippu Malayalam
Medulla Oblan Katta Malayalam
Konthayum Poonulum Malayalam
1983 Malayalam
  2013
Bicycle Thieves Malayalam
Vedivazhipadu Malayalam
Tourist Home Malayalam
Red Wine Malayalam
Kutteem Kolum Malayalam
My Fan Ramu Malayalam
Left Right Left Malayalam
Aadhi Bhagavan Tamil
  2012
Poppins Malayalam
Trivandrum Lodge Malayalam
Karmayogi Malayalam
  2011
Doubles Malayalam
Scene No. 001 Malayalam
Make up man Malayalam
Makaramanju Malayalam
  2010
Siddhu +2 First attempt Tamil
  2009
Pramugan Malayalam
Pazhassi Raja Malayalam

Photos of Saiju Kurup View all photos of Saiju Kurup

Selected Films of Saiju Kurup as an Actor View all
C U Soon
C U Soon
Iblis
Iblis
Theevandi
Theevandi

Saiju Kurup Video
WATCH
video

Saiju Kurup Events Photos
Celebrity Badminton League Team Meet Photos
Celebrity Badminton League Team Meet Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Murali Gopy
Lishoy
Anupama Parameshwaran
Suresh Krishna
Kaviyoor Ponnnamma
Chethan Jayalal
Ambika
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W