Tuesday, July 7, 2020
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   DWAYNE JOHNSON

Dwayne Johnson

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Dwayne Douglas Johnson
BORN : 2 May 1972
DEBUT FILM : The Mummy Returns (2001)

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Skyscraper Hollywood
Rampage Hollywood
  2017
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (3D) Hollywood
Baywatch Hollywood
Fast & Furious 8 Hollywood
  2016
Moana Hollywood
Central Intelligence Hollywood
  2015
San Andreas Hollywood
  2014
Hercules Hollywood
  2013
Fast & Furious 6 Hollywood
G.I. Joe: Retaliation Hollywood
Snitch Hollywood
  2012
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island Hollywood
  2010
Faster Hollywood
  2008
Get Smart Hollywood

Photos of Dwayne Johnson View all photos of Dwayne Johnson

Selected Films of Dwayne Johnson as an Actor View all
Skyscraper
Skyscraper
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (3D)
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (3D)
Rampage
Rampage

Dwayne Johnson News
View all News of Dwayne Johnson

Dwayne Johnson Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Judi Dench
Cameron Diaz
Tom Hanks
John Lithgow
Jackie Chan
Aishwarya Rai
Mel Gibson
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G J K L M R T V W