Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   DWAYNE JOHNSON

Dwayne Johnson

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Dwayne Douglas Johnson
BORN : 2 May 1972
DEBUT FILM : The Mummy Returns (2001)
Photos of Dwayne Johnson View all photos of Dwayne Johnson

Selected Films of Dwayne Johnson as an Actor View all
Skyscraper
Skyscraper
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (3D)
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (3D)
Rampage
Rampage

Dwayne Johnson News
View all News of Dwayne Johnson

Dwayne Johnson Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Jennifer Lopez
Dakota Johnson
Jennifer Aniston
Kate Winslet
Leonardo DiCaprio
Russell Crowe
Dev Patel
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G J K L M R T V W