Sunday, December 6, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ANUSHKA SHETTY

Anushka Shetty

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sweety, Tommulu
BORN : 7th November, 1981
DEBUT FILM : Super (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father:K .N. Vittal Shetty, Mother:Uramale Prafulla, Two Brothers - Dr. Sai Ramesh, Gunaranjan

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Bhaagamathie Tamil
Bhaagamathie Malayalam
  2017
Baahubali 2 : The Conclusion (Tamil) Tamil
Baahubali 2 : The Conclusion (Hindi) Hindi
Si3 (Singam 3) Tamil
Baahubali 2 : The Conclusion (Malayalam) Malayalam
Baahubali 2: The Conclusion (Telugu) Telugu
  2016
Oopiri Telugu
  2015
Size Zero Telugu
Inji Iduppazhagi Tamil
Baahubali: The Beginning Malayalam
Yennai Arindhaal... Tamil
Rudhramadevi (Tamil) Tamil
Baahubali: The Beginning (Telugu) Telugu
  2014
Lingaa Tamil
  2013
Varna Telugu
Singam 2 Tamil
Mirchi Telugu
Alex Pandian Tamil
Irandam Ulagam Tamil
  2012
Thaandavam Tamil
Damarukam Telugu
  2011
Nanna (Remake) Telugu
Deiva Thirumagal Tamil
Vaanam Tamil
  2010
Nagavalli Telugu
Ragada Telugu
Khaleja Telugu
Khiladi The Robber Malayalam
Panchakshari Telugu
Vedam Telugu
  2009
Kedi Telugu
Vettaikaran Tamil
Billa Telugu
Arundhathi Tamil

Photos of Anushka Shetty View all photos of Anushka Shetty

Selected Films of Anushka Shetty as an Actress View all
Baahubali: The Beginning
Baahubali: The Beginning
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie

Anushka Shetty News
View all News of Anushka Shetty

Anushka Shetty Events Photos View all Events of Anushka Shetty
The Audio Launch of Bhaagamathie Malayalam movie
Om Namo Venkatesaya Audio Launch
Baahubali 2 Last Day of Shooting Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Aadi
Bommu Lakshmi
Priyal Gor
Kaushik Babu
Raj Tarun
Arthana Binu
Sandeepa Virk
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z