Friday, January 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ANUSHKA SHETTY

Anushka Shetty

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sweety, Tommulu
BORN : 7th November, 1981
DEBUT FILM : Super (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father:K .N. Vittal Shetty, Mother:Uramale Prafulla, Two Brothers - Dr. Sai Ramesh, Gunaranjan
Photos of Anushka Shetty View all photos of Anushka Shetty

Selected Films of Anushka Shetty as an Actress View all
Baahubali: The Beginning
Baahubali: The Beginning
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie

Anushka Shetty News
View all News of Anushka Shetty

Anushka Shetty Events Photos View all Events of Anushka Shetty
The Audio Launch of Bhaagamathie Malayalam movie
Om Namo Venkatesaya Audio Launch
Baahubali 2 Last Day of Shooting Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Wamiqa Gabbi
Sai Dharam Tej
Yami Gautam
Poonam Kaur
Priyal Gor
Shreya Vyas
Rao Ramesh
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z