Saturday, June 6, 2020
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   JENNIFER LAWRENCE

Jennifer Lawrence

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jennifer Shrader Lawrence
BORN : 15 August 1990
DEBUT FILM : Garden Party (2008)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Red Sparrow Hollywood
  2017
Passengers Hollywood
  2016
X-Men: Apocalypse Hollywood
Joy Hollywood
  2015
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2 Hollywood
  2014
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 Hollywood
X-Men: Days of Future Past Hollywood
American Hustle Hollywood
  2013
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Hollywood
Silver Linings Playbook Hollywood
  2012
The Hunger Games Hollywood

Photos of Jennifer Lawrence View all photos of Jennifer Lawrence

Selected Films of Jennifer Lawrence as an Actress View all
Red Sparrow
Red Sparrow
Mother
Mother
Passengers
Passengers

Jennifer Lawrence News
View all News of Jennifer Lawrence

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Emma Stone
Cameron Diaz
Gary Oldman
Sally Hawkins
Keanu Reeves
Leonardo DiCaprio
Emma Watson
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A C D E G J K M N R S