Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   JENNIFER LAWRENCE

Jennifer Lawrence

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jennifer Shrader Lawrence
BORN : 15 August 1990
DEBUT FILM : Garden Party (2008)
Photos of Jennifer Lawrence View all photos of Jennifer Lawrence

Selected Films of Jennifer Lawrence as an Actress View all
Red Sparrow
Red Sparrow
Mother
Mother
Passengers
Passengers

Jennifer Lawrence News
View all News of Jennifer Lawrence

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Alicia Vikander
Ryan Reynolds
Mel Gibson
Cameron Diaz
Gwyneth Paltrow
Tom Cruise
Dakota Johnson
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A C D E G J K M N R S