Thursday, August 13, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   TISCA CHOPRA

Tisca Chopra

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Tisca Zareen Arora
BORN : 1 November 1973
DEBUT FILM : Platform (1993)
FAMILY : Spouse : Capt. Sanjay Chopra
ADDRESS : Kasauli, Himachal Pradesh, India

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2016
Ghayal Once Again Hindi
  2015
Bruce Lee - The Fighter Telugu
Qissa Hindi
ABCD 2 - Any Body Can Dance 2 Hindi
Rahasya Hindi
Nirnaayakam Malayalam
Main Aur Charles Hindi
  2013
Ankur Arora Murder Case Hindi
  2012
10ml Love Hindi
Oh!! My God Hindi
  2011
Love Breakups Zindagi Hindi
404 Hindi
Dil Toh Bachcha Hai ji Hindi
  2010
Mirch Hindi
  2009
Firaaq Hindi
  2008
Mayabazar Malayalam

Photos of Tisca Chopra View all photos of Tisca Chopra

Selected Films of Tisca Chopra as an Actress View all
3 Dev
3 Dev
The Hungry
The Hungry
Ghayal Once Again
Ghayal Once Again

Tisca Chopra News
View all News of Tisca Chopra

Tisca Chopra Events Photos
Screening of Qissa
Tisca Chopra Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Rannvijay Singh
Anurag Basu
Sai Tamhankar
Moushumi Chatterjee
Geeta Basra
Rajkummar Rao
Ihana Dhillon
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z