Monday, January 18, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   TISCA CHOPRA

Tisca Chopra

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Tisca Zareen Arora
BORN : 1 November 1973
DEBUT FILM : Platform (1993)
FAMILY : Spouse : Capt. Sanjay Chopra
ADDRESS : Kasauli, Himachal Pradesh, India

News & Gossips

Photos of Tisca Chopra View all photos of Tisca Chopra

Selected Films of Tisca Chopra as an Actress View all
3 Dev
3 Dev
The Hungry
The Hungry
Ghayal Once Again
Ghayal Once Again

Tisca Chopra Events Photos
Screening of Qissa
Tisca Chopra Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Esha Gupta
Sushant Singh Rajput
Mukesh Chhabra
Rati Agnihotri
Freida Pinto
Vidhu Vinod Chopra
Govinda
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z