Thursday, December 12, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   IRRFAN KHAN

Irrfan Khan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW POPULAR VIDEO WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Irfan
BORN : 7 January 1967
DEBUT FILM : Salaam Bombay (1988)
FAMILY : Wife:Sutapa Sikdar,Children :Babil and Aryan

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Karwaan Hindi
Blackmail Hindi
  2017
Qarib Qarib Singlle Hindi
Hindi Medium Hindi
  2016
Madaari Hindi
  2015
Talvar Hindi
Jazbaa Hindi
Qissa Hindi
Piku Hindi
  2014
Gelupu Gurram Telugu
Haider Hindi
Gunday Hindi
  2013
The Lunchbox Hindi
D-Day Hindi
Saheb, Biwi Aur Gangster Returns Hindi
  2012
Paan Singh Tomar Hindi
  2011
Chillar Party Hindi
Yeh Saali Zindagi Hindi
7 Khoon Maaf Hindi
  2010
Knockout Hindi
Right Yaaa Wrong Hindi
Hisss Hindi
  2009
Billu Hindi

Photos of Irrfan Khan View all photos of Irrfan Khan

Selected Films of Irrfan Khan as an Actor View all
Karwaan
Karwaan
Blackmail
Blackmail
Qarib Qarib Singlle
Qarib Qarib Singlle

Irrfan Khan News
View all News of Irrfan Khan

Irrfan Khan Events Photos View all Events of Irrfan Khan
Promotions Of Movie Piku
Screening of Qissa
Irfan Khan and Mahima Chaudhary on the sets of NDTV Primes Ticket to Bollywood
Irrfan Khan Interview

Irrfan Khan Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Jimmy Shergill
Zenia Starr
Madhavan
Yo Yo Honey Singh
Kishore Kumar
Vishal Dadlani
Daisy Shah
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z