Tuesday, January 19, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   IRRFAN KHAN

Irrfan Khan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW POPULAR VIDEO WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Irfan
BORN : 7 January 1967
DEBUT FILM : Salaam Bombay (1988)
FAMILY : Wife:Sutapa Sikdar,Children :Babil and Aryan

Events

 
 

Photos of Irrfan Khan View all photos of Irrfan Khan

Selected Films of Irrfan Khan as an Actor View all
Karwaan
Karwaan
Blackmail
Blackmail
Qarib Qarib Singlle
Qarib Qarib Singlle

Irrfan Khan News
View all News of Irrfan Khan

Irrfan Khan Interview

Irrfan Khan Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Neha Pawar
Farhan Akhtar
Nawazuddin Siddiqui
Sobhita Dhulipala
Geeta Basra
Sonu Kakkar
Barun Sobti
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z