Thursday, February 20, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   DIA MIRZA

Dia Mirza

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Diya Mirza , Diya, Dee
BORN : 9 December 1981
DEBUT FILM : Rehna Hai Tere Dil Mein (2001)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Sanju Hindi
  2011
Love Breakups Zindagi Hindi
  2010
Hum Tum Aur Ghost Hindi
  2009
Kurbaan Hindi
Kisaan Hindi
Acid Factory Hindi
Jai Veeru Hindi
  2008
Krazzy 4 Hindi

Photos of Dia Mirza View all photos of Dia Mirza

Selected Films of Dia Mirza as an Actress View all
Sanju
Sanju
Love Breakups Zindagi
Love Breakups Zindagi

Dia Mirza News
View all News of Dia Mirza

Dia Mirza Events Photos View all Events of Dia Mirza
Promotions Of Movie Piku
FICCI Ladies Club at Hyderabad
The Cast and Crew Of Bobby Jasoos promote their film at Radio Mirchi
Dia Mirza Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sidharth Malhotra
Tanvi Azmi
Amrita Rao
Diana Penty
Veena Malik
Gauhar Khan
Evelyn Sharma
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z