Monday, June 14, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   PARAMBRATA CHATTERJEE

Parambrata Chatterjee

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Baban
BORN : 27 June 1981
DEBUT FILM : Hemanter Pakhi (2002)
ADDRESS : Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Photos of Parambrata Chatterjee View all photos of Parambrata Chatterjee

Selected Films of Parambrata Chatterjee as an Actor View all
Pari
Pari
Yaara Silly Silly
Yaara Silly Silly
Traffic
Traffic

Parambrata Chatterjee News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Jhanvi Kapoor
Chitrangada Singh
Madhuri Dixit
Varun Khandelwal
Arjan Bajwa
Rupinder Nagra
Ali Fazal
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z