Monday, January 18, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   DIA MIRZA

Dia Mirza

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Diya Mirza , Diya, Dee
BORN : 9 December 1981
DEBUT FILM : Rehna Hai Tere Dil Mein (2001)

Events

 
 

Photos of Dia Mirza View all photos of Dia Mirza

Selected Films of Dia Mirza as an Actress View all
Sanju
Sanju
Love Breakups Zindagi
Love Breakups Zindagi

Dia Mirza News
View all News of Dia Mirza

Dia Mirza Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Krishan Kumar
Shillpi Sharma
Soha Ali Khan
Vidya Balan
Lisa Haydon
Mandira Bedi
Kalki Koechlin
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z