Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SRIDEVI

Sridevi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shree Amma Yanger Ayyapan
BORN : 13 August 1963 ; Died : 24 February 2018 (aged 54)
DEBUT FILM : As Child Artist in Tamil Film 'Thunaivan'
FAMILY : Spouse : Boney Kapoor (Producer) ; Daughters : Jhanvi Kapoor ; Khushi Kapoor ; Relatives : Arjun Kapoor (step-son) ; Anil Kapoor (brother-in-law) ; Sonam Kapoor (niece) ; Rhea Kapoor (niece)
ADDRESS : Green Acres, 7 Bungalows, Anderi (West), Mumbai - 400058
Photos of Sridevi View all photos of Sridevi

Selected Films of Sridevi as an Actress View all
Zero
Zero
Mom
Mom
Puli
Puli

Sridevi News
View all News of Sridevi

Sridevi Events Photos View all Events of Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Javed Jaffrey
Ritika Singh
Milind Soman
Ram Kapoor
Aashim Gulati
Sanjay Dutt
Ajaz Khan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z