Thursday, December 12, 2019
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   DULQUER SALMAAN

Dulquer Salmaan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Salu
BORN : 28 July 1986
DEBUT FILM : Second Show (2012)(Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father-Mammootty, Mother:Sulfath, Wife:Amal Sufiya,  cousin: Maqbool Salman

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Nadigaiyar Thilagam Tamil
Karwaan Hindi
Mahanati Telugu
  2017
Solo Tamil
Solo Malayalam
Parava Malayalam
CIA Comrade in America Malayalam
Jomonte Suvisheshangal Malayalam
  2016
Ann Maria Kalippilaanu Malayalam
100 Days of Love (Telugu) Telugu
Kammattipaadam Malayalam
Kali Malayalam
  2015
Charlie Malayalam
OK Kanmani Tamil
100 Days Of Love Malayalam
  2014
Vikramadithyan Malayalam
Njan Malayalam
Bangalore Days Malayalam
Samsaaram Aarogyathinu Haanikaram Malayalam
Salala Mobiles Malayalam
  2013
Pattam Pole Malayalam
5 Sundarikal Malayalam
Neelakasham Pacha Kadal Chuvanna Bhoomi Malayalam
ABCD Malayalam
  2012
Theevram Malayalam
Ustad Hotel Malayalam
Second Show Malayalam

Photos of Dulquer Salmaan View all photos of Dulquer Salmaan

Selected Films of Dulquer Salmaan as an Actor View all
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Zoya Factor
Zoya Factor
Kannum Kannum Kollai Adithal
Kannum Kannum Kollai Adithal

Selected Films of Dulquer Salmaan As a Singer View all

Dulquer Salmaan News
View all News of Dulquer Salmaan

Dulquer Salmaan Events Photos View all Events of Dulquer Salmaan
Akhil Promotes 100 Days Of Love Movie
100 Days of Love Pre-Release Press Meet Photos
Charlie 100 Days Celebration Photos

What's Your Say

More Comments
shanif tirur
Ishtapettu photo bt onnu kananam yennu aakrahamund orikalum nadakatha oru dream pic spr
fabeela
i love uu dulqur
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sijoy Varghese
Ganapathi
Soubin Shahir
Muktha George
Aparna Nair
Dharmajan
Sheelu Abraham
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W