Friday, August 14, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   VARALAXMI SARATHKUMAR

Varalaxmi Sarathkumar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Varu
BORN : March 5, 1985
DEBUT FILM : Podaa Podi (2012)
FAMILY : Father:Sarathkumar,Mother:Chaya,Step Mother:Raadhika Sarathkumar
Photos of Varalaxmi Sarathkumar View all photos of Varalaxmi Sarathkumar

Selected Films of Varalaxmi Sarathkumar as an Actress View all
Sarkar
Sarkar
Masterpiece
Masterpiece
Sathya
Sathya

Varalaxmi Sarathkumar News

Varalaxmi Sarathkumar Events Photos View all Events of Varalaxmi Sarathkumar
Celebrities at Actress Varalakshmi Sarathkumar’s Save Shakti Campaign Stills
Actress Varalakshmi Sarathkumar Birthday Celebration Stills
Hotel Green Park Traditional Cake Mixing Ceremony Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Hemanth Menon
Indrans
Kottayam Nazeer
Vedhika
Krishna Kumar
Praveena
Anjali Aneesh Upasana
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V