Monday, December 16, 2019
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   DULQUER SALMAAN

Dulquer Salmaan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Salu
BORN : 28 July 1986
DEBUT FILM : Second Show (2012)(Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father-Mammootty, Mother:Sulfath, Wife:Amal Sufiya,  cousin: Maqbool Salman

Comments

6   Comments
 
 
Ishtapettu photo bt onnu kananam yennu aakrahamund orikalum nadakatha oru dream pic spr
  By: shanif tirur Dec 19, 2015 4:55:12 PM
 
i love uu dulqur
  By: fabeela Apr 18, 2015 12:44:05 PM
 
i love uuuuuuuuu dulquarrrrrrrrrrrr
  By: lija Feb 13, 2015 11:57:50 PM
 
Banglore days nd salalah mobile was awsome u r acting ws cool suprb....
  By: Akilapradeep Oct 24, 2014 11:30:20 AM
 
If god blesses I wud acting Wid U Dulquar Ikka.
  By: Mebin Joseph Jun 26, 2014 10:16:41 PM
 
How are you 'I love him & like him'
  By: Mohammedyasin Aug 1, 2013 10:42:38 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 6 - LIST 1 TO 6

Photos of Dulquer Salmaan View all photos of Dulquer Salmaan

Selected Films of Dulquer Salmaan as an Actor View all
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Zoya Factor
Zoya Factor
Kannum Kannum Kollai Adithal
Kannum Kannum Kollai Adithal

Selected Films of Dulquer Salmaan As a Singer View all

Dulquer Salmaan News
View all News of Dulquer Salmaan

Dulquer Salmaan Events Photos View all Events of Dulquer Salmaan
Akhil Promotes 100 Days Of Love Movie
100 Days of Love Pre-Release Press Meet Photos
Charlie 100 Days Celebration Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Jishnu
Sanusha
Shivaji Guruvayoor
Sai Pallavi
Karthika Muralidharan
Vineeth
Anoop Chandran
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W