Friday, July 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   MAMUKKOYA

Mamukkoya

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Koya,Mamuka
BORN : 5 July 1946
DEBUT FILM : Anyarude Bhoomi (1979)
ADDRESS : Kozhikode, Kerala, India

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Aana Alaralodalaral Malayalam
Puthanpanam Malayalam
Oru Visheshapetta Biriyanikissa Malayalam
God Say Malayalam
Godha Malayalam
  2016
Oppam Malayalam
Darvinte Parinamam Malayalam
  2015
Rajamma @ Yahoo Malayalam
Kohinoor Malayalam
Kunjiramayanam Malayalam
Ammaykkoru Tharattu Malayalam
Chirakodinja Kinaavukal Malayalam
KL.10 Patthu Malayalam
Nellikka Malayalam
  2014
Aamayum Muyalum Malayalam
Mylanchi Monjulla Veedu Malayalam
Day Night Game Malayalam
On the Way Malayalam
To Noora With Love Malayalam
Masala Republic Malayalam
To Let Ambadi Talkies Malayalam
Oru Korean Padam Malayalam
Baalyakalasakhi Malayalam
  2013
Ayaal Malayalam
Aan Piranna Veedu Malayalam
Vallatha Pahayan Malayalam
Ezhamathe Varavu Malayalam
KQ Malayalam
Lucky Star Malayalam
Breaking News Live Malayalam
Musafir Malayalam
  2012
Face to Face Malayalam
Puthiya Theerangal Malayalam
Molly Aunty Rocks Malayalam
916 Malayalam
Ustad Hotel Malayalam
Veendum Kannur Malayalam
Mayamohini Malayalam
Mallu Singh Malayalam
Mullassery Madhavan Kutty Nemam P.O Malayalam
Gruhanathan Malayalam
  2011
Innanu aa Kalyanam Malayalam
Teja Bhai & Family Malayalam
Sevens Malayalam
Snehaveedu Malayalam
Indian Rupee Malayalam
Oru Marubhoomi Kadha Malayalam
Kudumbasree Travels Malayalam
Manushya Mrugam Malayalam
  2010
Cocktail Malayalam
Kadha Thudarunnu Malayalam
  2009
Kappal muthalali Malayalam
Bhagyadevatha Malayalam
Venal Maram Malayalam
Colors Malayalam
Pazhassi Raja Malayalam
Currency Malayalam
  2008
Bullet Malayalam
Innathe Chinthavishayam Malayalam

Photos of Mamukkoya View all photos of Mamukkoya

Selected Films of Mamukkoya as an Actor View all
Aana Alaralodalaral
Aana Alaralodalaral
Puthanpanam
Puthanpanam
Oru Visheshapetta Biriyanikissa
Oru Visheshapetta Biriyanikissa

Mamukkoya News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Unni Rajan P dev
Dharmajan
Saikumar
Vinay Forrt
Hareesh Perumanna
Indrans
Abu Salim
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W