Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   MAMUKKOYA

Mamukkoya

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Koya,Mamuka
BORN : 5 July 1946
DEBUT FILM : Anyarude Bhoomi (1979)
ADDRESS : Kozhikode, Kerala, India

News & Gossips

Photos of Mamukkoya View all photos of Mamukkoya

Selected Films of Mamukkoya as an Actor View all
Sufiyum Sujatayum
Sufiyum Sujatayum
Aana Alaralodalaral
Aana Alaralodalaral
Puthanpanam
Puthanpanam

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Anumol
Kaniha
Bijukuttan
Sajan Palluruthy
Anson Paul
Sanoop Santhosh
Dharmajan
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W