Tuesday, July 14, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   SAQIB SALEEM

Saqib Saleem

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Saqib Saleem Qureshi
BORN : 8 April 1988
DEBUT FILM : Mujhse Fraaandship Karoge (2011)
FAMILY : Father : Saleem Qureshi ; Mother : Ameena Qureshi ; Siblings : Huma Qureshi,Haseen Qureshi,Naeem Qureshi
ADDRESS : Delhi, India

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Race 3 Hindi
Dil Juunglee Hindi
  2017
Dobaara Hindi
  2016
Dishoom Hindi
  2014
Hawaa Hawaai Hindi
  2013
Bombay Talkies Hindi
Mere Dad Ki Maruti Hindi
  2011
Mujhse Fraaandship Karoge Hindi

Photos of Saqib Saleem View all photos of Saqib Saleem

Selected Films of Saqib Saleem as an Actor View all
Race 3
Race 3
Dil Juunglee
Dil Juunglee
Dobaara
Dobaara

Saqib Saleem News
View all News of Saqib Saleem

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Najeem Khan
Swara Bhaskar
Zeenat Aman
Shreyas Talpade
Maya Alagh
Ekta Kapoor
Rajshri Deshpande
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z