Saturday, February 24, 2024
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   PRODUCER   TWINKLE KHANNA

Twinkle Khanna

MAIN GALLERY NEWS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Tina Jatin Khanna
BORN : 29 December 1974
DEBUT FILM : Tees Maar Khan (2010)
FAMILY : Father : Rajesh Khanna ; Mother : Dimple Kapadia ; Sister : Rinke Khanna ; Spouse : Akshay Kumar (married-2001) ; Son : Aarav ; Daughter : Nitara
ADDRESS : 203 A Wing, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri(West),Mumbai - 400053
Photos of Twinkle Khanna View all photos of Twinkle Khanna

Selected Films of Twinkle Khanna As a Producer View all
Pad Man

Pad Man
Holiday

Holiday
Khiladi 786

Khiladi 786

Selected Films of Twinkle Khanna As an Editor View all
Pad Man

Pad Man

Twinkle Khanna News
View all News of Twinkle Khanna

Twinkle Khanna Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sambhavna Seth
Alia Bhatt
Sara Loren
Makarand Deshpande
Amitabh Bachchan
Gayatri Iyer
Karan Kundra
   PRODUCER A - Z CATEGORY
A B D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V Y