Sunday, October 21, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   DIMPLE KAPADIA

Dimple Kapadia

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Dimple Chunnibhai Kapadia
BORN : 8th June 1957
DEBUT FILM : Bobby
FAMILY : Spouse: Rajesh Khanna, Children: Twinkle Khanna (Actress) Rinke Khanna
Photos of Dimple Kapadia View all photos of Dimple Kapadia

Selected Films of Dimple Kapadia as an Actress View all
Golu Aur Pappu
Golu Aur Pappu
Finding Fanny
Finding Fanny
What The Fish
What The Fish

Dimple Kapadia News
View all News of Dimple Kapadia

Dimple Kapadia Interview
More Interview of Dimple Kapadia

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Dolly Ahluwalia
Huma Qureshi
Moushumi Chatterjee
Krishan Kumar
Jackky Bhagnani
Divyendu Sharma
Poonam Pandey
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z