Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KARISMA KAPOOR

Karisma Kapoor

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Lolo
BORN : 25 June 1974
DEBUT FILM : Prem Qaidi (1991)
FAMILY : Parents:Randhir Kapoor(Actor), Babita(Actor),Sister:Kareena Kapoor(Actor)
Photos of Karisma Kapoor View all photos of Karisma Kapoor

Selected Films of Karisma Kapoor as an Actress View all
Zero
Zero
Dangerous Ishq
Dangerous Ishq

Karisma Kapoor News
View all News of Karisma Kapoor

Karisma Kapoor Events Photos View all Events of Karisma Kapoor
Pics : Bollywood Celebrities at Lakmé Fashion Week .
Pics - Bollywood celebs attend Rani Mukerji's father Ram Mukerji's prayer meet
Karisma Kapoor inaugurated Western Basics Kids Wear Photos
Karisma Kapoor Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Aftab Shivdasani
Shahrukh Khan
Dharmesh Yelande
Nimrat Kaur
Avika Gor
Shillpi Sharma
Genelia D Souza
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z