Monday, November 30, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   PRODUCER   SALMAN KHAN

Salman Khan

MAIN GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sallu
BORN : 27th December, 1965
DEBUT FILM : Maine Pyar Kiya (1989)
FAMILY : Father: Salim Khan(Writer), Mother:Salma, Step-mother: Helen,Younger brother: Arbaaz Khan (Actor),Youngest brother:Sohail Khan (Director), Sisters: Alvira, Arpita, Malaika Arora Khan (Sister-in-law)
ADDRESS : 3 Galaxy Apartments B.J. Road, Band Stand Bandra Mumbai 400 050

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Race 3 Hindi
  2017
Hanuman Da Damdaar Hindi
Tiger Zinda Hai Hindi
Tubelight Hindi
  2016
Sultan Hindi
  2015
Bajrangi Bhaijaan Hindi
Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Hindi
Kick Hindi
  2014
Jai Ho Hindi
  2012
Dabangg 2 Hindi
Ek Tha Tiger Hindi
  2011
Bodyguard Hindi
Ready Hindi
  2010
Isi Life Mein Hindi
Dabangg Hindi
  2009
London Dreams Hindi
Wanted Hindi
Main Aur Mrs Khanna Hindi
Veer Hindi
  2008
Yuvvraaj Hindi
Heroes Hindi
God Tussi Great Ho Hindi

Photos of Salman Khan View all photos of Salman Khan

Selected Films of Salman Khan as an Actor View all
Race 3
Race 3
Zero
Zero
Hanuman Da Damdaar
Hanuman Da Damdaar

Selected Films of Salman Khan As a Producer View all
Race 3

Race 3
Tubelight

Tubelight
Hero

Hero

Salman Khan News
View all News of Salman Khan

Salman Khan Events Photos View all Events of Salman Khan
Photos: IFFI closing ceremony in Goa
Tubelight Movie Promotion on the Sets of Nach Baliye
Rajinikanth's 2.0 First Look Launch
Salman Khan Interview
More Interview of Salman Khan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Priyank Sharma
Ali Zafar
Sananth
Soha Ali Khan
Sharad Kelkar
Shefali Shah
Kunal Khemu
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z