Tuesday, October 26, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   VISHAL

Vishal

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Puratchi Thalapathy
BORN : 29th August 1977
DEBUT FILM : Chellamae (Tamil)
FAMILY : Father–G.K.Reddy(film producer),Brother–Vikram Krishna Reddy
ADDRESS : Anna Nagar, Chennai

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Irumbu Thirai Tamil
  2017
Villain Malayalam
Thupparivaalan Tamil
The Great Father Malayalam
  2016
Kaththi Sandai Tamil
Okkadochadu Telugu
Rayudu Telugu
Maruthu Tamil
  2015
Kathakali Tamil
Paayum Puli Tamil
Aambala Tamil
  2014
Pooja Telugu
Kathai Thiraikathai Vasanam Iyakkam Tamil
Poojai Tamil
Indrudu Telugu
Naan Sigappu Manithan Tamil
  2013
Pattathu Yaanai Tamil
Madha Gaja Raja Tamil
Samar Tamil
  2011
Vedi Tamil
Avan Ivan Tamil
  2010
Theeradha Vilaiyattu Pillai Tamil
  2009
Thoranai Tamil
  2008
Ganesha Maththe Bandha Kannada
Satyam Tamil

Photos of Vishal View all photos of Vishal

Selected Films of Vishal as an Actor View all
Irumbu Thirai
Irumbu Thirai
Villain
Villain
Thupparivaalan
Thupparivaalan

Vishal Video
WATCH
video

Vishal News
View all News of Vishal

Vishal Events Photos View all Events of Vishal
Simba Movie Audio Launch Photos
Celebrities at Actress Varalakshmi Sarathkumar’s Save Shakti Campaign Stills
Nadigar Sangam paying respect to MGR 100 Memorial at Marina Beach

What's Your Say

More Comments
Murugesh
Hi sir Iam film actor I act in short film.so Pizzzz give a chance in your film
lalitha
Hi vishal sir how r u? Iam yourf Mk series fan sir.plz reply sir plzzzzzzz
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Vikram Prabhu
Prabhu Ganesan
Disha Pandey
Uma Riyaz Khan
Dipa Shah
Bhanupriya
Jai
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y