Saturday, June 25, 2022
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   VISHAL

Vishal

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Puratchi Thalapathy
BORN : 29th August 1977
DEBUT FILM : Chellamae (Tamil)
FAMILY : Father–G.K.Reddy(film producer),Brother–Vikram Krishna Reddy
ADDRESS : Anna Nagar, Chennai

Comments

6   Comments
 
 
Hi sir Iam film actor I act in short film.so Pizzzz give a chance in your film
  By: Murugesh May 2, 2016 5:14:07 PM
 
Hi vishal sir how r u? Iam yourf Mk series fan sir.plz reply sir plzzzzzzz
  By: lalitha Apr 12, 2016 2:41:26 PM
 
Hai dream boy ...i like u sooo much and love u soooo much ..please mail me please please please.
  By: Ramyakutte Aug 6, 2013 11:41:27 AM
 
hai vishal....... u r very handsome..........
  By: nandhu Apr 29, 2011 4:24:49 PM
 
i love u
  By: niranjana Apr 3, 2011 8:19:50 PM
 
its really good.vishal is doing superb
  By: janani Mar 26, 2010 3:16:52 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 6 - LIST 1 TO 6

Photos of Vishal View all photos of Vishal

Selected Films of Vishal as an Actor View all
Irumbu Thirai
Irumbu Thirai
Villain
Villain
Thupparivaalan
Thupparivaalan

Vishal Video
WATCH
video

Vishal News
View all News of Vishal

Vishal Events Photos View all Events of Vishal
Simba Movie Audio Launch Photos
Celebrities at Actress Varalakshmi Sarathkumar’s Save Shakti Campaign Stills
Nadigar Sangam paying respect to MGR 100 Memorial at Marina Beach
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Pooja Devariya
Soori
Sherin
Devayani
Appukutty
Ishaara Nair
Ramya Krishnan
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y