Friday, April 10, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   GOVINDA

Govinda

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : No. 1
BORN : 21 December 1963
DEBUT FILM : Ilzaam (1986)
FAMILY : Spouse(s)Sunita Ahuja ,Children:Narmada Ahuja,Yashwardhan Ahuja

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Aa Gaya Hero Hindi
  2015
Hey Bro Hindi
  2014
Holiday Hindi
Happy Ending Hindi
Kill Dil Hindi
  2012
Delhi Safari Hindi
  2011
Loot Hindi
Naughty @ 40 Hindi
  2009
Do Knot Disturb Hindi
Life Partner Hindi
Chal Chala Chal Hindi
Main Aur Mrs Khanna Hindi
  2008
Money Hai Toh Honey Hai Hindi
Humsey Hai Jahaan Hindi

Photos of Govinda View all photos of Govinda

Selected Films of Govinda as an Actor View all
FryDay
FryDay
Aa Gaya Hero
Aa Gaya Hero
Hey Bro
Hey Bro

Govinda News
View all News of Govinda

Govinda Events Photos
Kill Dil in Nakhriley Style
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Zeenat Aman
Karan Wahi
Athiya Shetty
Kajol
Gulshan Grover
Manjot Singh
Sidharth Malhotra
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z