Thursday, August 13, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   VADIVELU

Vadivelu

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Vaigai Puyal, Vadivel
BORN : 10 October 1960
DEBUT FILM : En Rasavin Manasiley (1989)
FAMILY : Spouse:Saroja Vadivelu, Children:4

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Mersal Tamil
  2016
Kaththi Sandai Tamil
Okkadochadu Telugu
  2015
Eli Tamil
  2014
Lingaa Tamil
Tenaliraman Tamil
  2011
Lucky Jokers Malayalam
Thambikkottai Tamil
Kaavalan Tamil
Mambattiyaan Tamil
  2010
Sura Tamil
Kacheri Aarambam Tamil
  2009
Aadhavan Tamil
Azhagar Malai Tamil
Villu Tamil
  2008
Seval Tamil
Kuselan Tamil
Indiralogathil Na Alagappan Tamil

Photos of Vadivelu View all photos of Vadivelu

Selected Films of Vadivelu as an Actor View all
Mersal
Mersal
Shivalinga
Shivalinga
Kaththi Sandai
Kaththi Sandai

Vadivelu News
View all News of Vadivelu

Vadivelu Events Photos View all Events of Vadivelu
Kaththi Sandai Press Meet Photos
Nadigar Sangam Mourning Meeting Photos
Kaththi Sandai Movie Trailer Launch Photos

What's Your Say

M. Chandru
Vaigai puzyal Eppo thirumbum
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Aashi
Mirchi Shiva
Sridevi Vijaykumar
Jayaprakash
Hansika Motwani
Maitreya
Madhumitha
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y