Saturday, September 26, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   VADIVELU

Vadivelu

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Vaigai Puyal, Vadivel
BORN : 10 October 1960
DEBUT FILM : En Rasavin Manasiley (1989)
FAMILY : Spouse:Saroja Vadivelu, Children:4

Events

 
 

Photos of Vadivelu View all photos of Vadivelu

Selected Films of Vadivelu as an Actor View all
Mersal
Mersal
Shivalinga
Shivalinga
Kaththi Sandai
Kaththi Sandai

Vadivelu News
View all News of Vadivelu

What's Your Say

M. Chandru
Vaigai puzyal Eppo thirumbum
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Richard Rishi
Asin Thottumkal
Sherin
Tamanna Bhatia
Hitha Chandrashekar
Vishakha Singh
Athulya Ravi
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y