Tuesday, January 31, 2023
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   JAYAM RAVI

Jayam Ravi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Ravi Mohan
BORN : 10 September 1980
DEBUT FILM : Jayam ( 2003 )
FAMILY : Parents: Mohan (Editor, Producer),Varalakshmi brother :M.Raja(Director)

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Tik Tik Tik Tamil
  2017
Vanamagan Tamil
Bogan Tamil
  2016
Miruthan Tamil
  2015
Bhooloham Tamil
Thani Oruvan Tamil
Sakalakala Vallavan Tamil
Romeo Juliet Tamil
  2014
Nimirndhu Nil Tamil
  2013
Aadhi Bhagavan Tamil
  2011
Engeyum Kaadhal Tamil
  2010
Thillalangadi Tamil
  2008
Dhaam Dhoom Tamil
Santhosh Subramaniyam Tamil
Vellithirai Tamil

Photos of Jayam Ravi View all photos of Jayam Ravi

Selected Films of Jayam Ravi as an Actor View all
Tik Tik Tik
Tik Tik Tik
Sangamithra
Sangamithra
Vanamagan
Vanamagan

Jayam Ravi News
View all News of Jayam Ravi

Jayam Ravi Events Photos View all Events of Jayam Ravi
Simba Movie Audio Launch Photos
Bogan Movie Audio & Trailer Launch Photos
Devi Movie Success Meet Photos

What's Your Say

jack
jayem ravi is rubbish
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Athulya Ravi
K. S. Ravikumar
Yashmith
Sanam Shetty
Babilona
Jyothika
Aishwarya Rai
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y