Tuesday, January 31, 2023
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   INDRAJITH

Indrajith

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS POPULAR VIDEO WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Indran
BORN : 5 May 1980
DEBUT FILM : Oomappenninu Uriyadappayyan(Malayalam)(2002)
FAMILY : Father:Sukumaran(Actor);Mother: Mallika Sukumaran (Actress) ; Brother : Prithviraj (Actor) ; Wife: Poornima Indrajith Daughters : Prarthana, Nakshathra
ADDRESS : Pvithram, Ernakulam

News & Gossips

Photos of Indrajith View all photos of Indrajith

Selected Films of Indrajith as an Actor View all
Halal Love Story
Halal Love Story
College Days
College Days
Naragasooran
Naragasooran

Selected Films of Indrajith As a Singer View all

Indrajith Video
WATCH
video

Indrajith Events Photos
Vetta Movie Launch
Indrajith Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Aparna Gopinath
Pranav Mohanlal
Lijo Mol Jose
Sunil Sukhada
Reenu Mathews
Kottayam Nazeer
Ansiba Hassan
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W