Monday, February 18, 2019
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   LALU ALEX

Lalu Alex

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Laluchayan
BORN : 30 November 1954
DEBUT FILM : Ee Gaanam Marakkumo (1978)
Photos of Lalu Alex View all photos of Lalu Alex

Selected Films of Lalu Alex as an Actor View all
Parole
Parole
Oru Cinimaakkaran
Oru Cinimaakkaran
Marubhoomiyile Aana
Marubhoomiyile Aana

Lalu Alex Video
WATCH
video

Lalu Alex News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Lizy
Saikumar
Anupama Parameshwaran
Archana Kavi
Kalabhavan Shajon
Rajeev Pillai
Unni Rajan P dev
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W