Saturday, July 21, 2018
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   KALABHAVAN MANI

Kalabhavan Mani

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Mani Raman,Kunnisseri Veettil Raman Mani
BORN : January 1, 1971; DIED : 6 March 2016 (aged 45)
DEBUT FILM : Samudayam (1993)
FAMILY : Spouse : Nimmy; Daughter : Sree Lakshmy Father : Late Chenathunad Kunnisseri Veettil Raman; Mother : Late Ammini Raman
Photos of Kalabhavan Mani View all photos of Kalabhavan Mani

Selected Films of Kalabhavan Mani as an Actor View all
Compartment
Compartment
Poy Maranju Parayathe
Poy Maranju Parayathe
Mayapuri 3D
Mayapuri 3D

Kalabhavan Mani News
View all News of Kalabhavan Mani

What's Your Say

Type your name
Jishnu
sasikumar
Best actor to south india kalabhavanmani wish you mani sar
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Santhosh Keezhattoor
Praseetha Menon
Thara Kalyan
Vijay Babu
Salim Kumar
Madhu
Iswarya Menon
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W