Friday, September 25, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   JANARDHANAN

Janardhanan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Janardhanan Nair
BORN : 24 July 1946
DEBUT FILM : Adyathe Kadha (1971)
FAMILY : Spouse : Vijayalaxmi Janardhanan,Children : Laxmi Janardhanan, Ramaranjini Janardhanan
Photos of Janardhanan View all photos of Janardhanan

Selected Films of Janardhanan as an Actor View all
Aanakkallan
Aanakkallan
Rakshadhikari Baiju
Rakshadhikari Baiju
Achayans
Achayans

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Maqbool Salman
Gokul Suresh
Unni Rajan P dev
Murali Gopy
Aishwarya Devan
Vedhika
Aparna Gopinath
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W