Saturday, October 24, 2020
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   JUDI DENCH

Judi Dench

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Judith Olivia Dench
BORN : 9 December 1934
DEBUT FILM : Old Vic Company (1957)
ADDRESS : London and Surrey, England

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Victoria and Abdul Hollywood
  2016
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children Hollywood
  2015
Spectre Hollywood
The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel Hollywood
  2012
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel Hollywood
My Week With Marilyn Hollywood
Skyfall Hollywood
J.Edgar Hollywood
  2011
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides Hollywood
  2008
Quantum Of Solace Hollywood

Photos of Judi Dench View all photos of Judi Dench

Selected Films of Judi Dench as an Actress View all
Victoria and Abdul
Victoria and Abdul
Tulip Fever
Tulip Fever
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Gary Oldman
Matt Damon
Jennifer Lopez
Emma Stone
Christoph Waltz
Dwayne Johnson
Russell Crowe
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A C D E G J K M N R S