Tuesday, October 19, 2021
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   JUDI DENCH

Judi Dench

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Judith Olivia Dench
BORN : 9 December 1934
DEBUT FILM : Old Vic Company (1957)
ADDRESS : London and Surrey, England
Photos of Judi Dench View all photos of Judi Dench

Selected Films of Judi Dench as an Actress View all
Victoria and Abdul
Victoria and Abdul
Tulip Fever
Tulip Fever
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Mark Wahlberg
Jude Law
Jason Statham
Gary Oldman
John Lithgow
Tom Hanks
Cameron Diaz
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A C D E G J K M N R S