Sunday, January 29, 2023
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   GERARD BUTLER

Gerard Butler

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Gerard James Butler
BORN : 13 November 1969
DEBUT FILM : Mrs Brown (1997)
Photos of Gerard Butler View all photos of Gerard Butler

Selected Films of Gerard Butler as an Actor View all
Den of Thieves
Den of Thieves
Geostorm (3D)
Geostorm (3D)
London Has Fallen
London Has Fallen

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Andrew Garfield
Jennifer Lawrence
Sally Hawkins
Will Smith
Maisie Williams
Russell Crowe
Matt Damon
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G J K L M R T V W