Wednesday, November 30, 2022
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   KUNJAN

Kunjan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Mohan Das
BORN : 14 November 1952
DEBUT FILM : Tamil film 'Manaivi' (1969)
FAMILY : Father : Krishnan ; Mother : Oolamma ; Spouse : Sobha ; Children : Swetha ; Swathi
ADDRESS : G-235, K C Joseph Road, Panampilly Nagar,Kochi - 682036

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Puthanpanam Malayalam
Alamara Malayalam
  2016
Oppam Malayalam
Shajahanum Pareekuttiyum Malayalam
Kali Malayalam
Pavada Malayalam
  2015
Rani Padmini Malayalam
You Too Brutus Malayalam
  2014
Gangster Malayalam
How Old Are You? Malayalam
Salala Mobiles Malayalam
  2013
Drishyam Malayalam
Tourist Home Malayalam
Mumbai Police Malayalam
  2012
Da..Thadiya Malayalam
Ustad Hotel Malayalam
Simhasanam Malayalam
The King & the Commissioner Malayalam
  2011
Innanu aa Kalyanam Malayalam
  2009
Drona Malayalam
Swantham Lekhakan Malayalam
Samastha Keralam PO Malayalam
2-Hariharnagar Malayalam
  2008
Twenty:20 Malayalam

Photos of Kunjan View all photos of Kunjan

Selected Films of Kunjan as an Actor View all
Puthanpanam
Puthanpanam
Alamara
Alamara
Oppam
Oppam

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Vishnu Unnikrishnan
Kalidas Jayaram
Parvathy Ratheesh
Padmapriya
Sanusha
Nazriya Nazim
Saju Navodaya
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W