Sunday, January 21, 2018
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   DIRECTOR - MALE   SAMEER THAHIR

Sameer Thahir

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sameer C
BORN : 7 November 1976
DEBUT FILM : Chaappa Kurishu (2011)
FAMILY : Spouse : Neethu Thahir
Photos of Sameer Thahir View all photos of Sameer Thahir

Selected Films of Sameer Thahir As a Director View all
Kali
Kali
 5 Sundarikal
5 Sundarikal
Neelakasham Pacha Kadal Chuvanna Bhoomi
Neelakasham Pacha Kadal Chuvanna Bhoomi

Selected Films of Sameer Thahir As a Producer View all
Sudani from Nigeria

Sudani from Nigeria
Kali

Kali
Chandrettan Evideya

Chandrettan Evideya

Selected Films of Sameer Thahir As a Script Writer View all
Chappa Kurishu

Chappa Kurishu

Selected Films of Sameer Thahir As a Cinematographer View all
Velaiilla Pattadhari 2

Velaiilla Pattadhari 2
Sila Samayangalil

Sila Samayangalil
Bangalore Days

Bangalore Days

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Divya Darshan
Ganapathi
Shritha Sivadas
Rajeev Pillai
Aparna Balamurali
Willson Joseph
Gopika
   DIRECTOR - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A B D F J K L M N P R S V

loading...