Saturday, July 31, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE   VIDYASAGAR

Vidyasagar

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Melody King , Vidyaji
BORN : 2 March 1963

Filmogrphy As a music director

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Thiruttu Payale 2 Tamil
Jomonte Suvisheshangal Malayalam
  2016
Thoppil Joppan Malayalam
  2015
Ennum Eppozhum Malayalam
Eli Tamil
Anarkali Malayalam
Mariam Mukku Malayalam
  2014
Bhaiyya Bhaiyya Malayalam
  2013
Jannal Oram Tamil
Oru Indian Pranayakatha Malayalam
Geethanjali Malayalam
Pullipulikalum Aattinkuttiyum Malayalam
3 Dots Malayalam
Nadodi mannan Malayalam
  2012
Uu kodatara Ulikki padataara Telugu
Thappana Malayalam
Diamond Necklace Malayalam
Spanish Masala Malayalam
Ordinary Malayalam
  2011
Siruthai Tamil
Ilaignan Tamil
Thambi Vettothi Sundaram Tamil
Make up man Malayalam
Kaavalan Tamil
  2010
Mandhira Punnagai Tamil
Apoorva Ragam Malayalam
Paappy Appacha Malayalam
Magizhchi Tamil
  2009
Ilamai Idho Idho Tamil
Neelathaamara Malayalam
1977 Tamil
Kandein Kadhalai Tamil
Perumaal Malayalam
  2008
Abhiyum Naanum Tamil
Alibaba Tamil
Kaamannana Makkalu Kannada
Kuruvi Tamil
Raman Thediya Seethai Tamil
Jeyam Kondaan Tamil
Mere Baap Pehle Aap Hindi

Photos of Vidyasagar View all photos of Vidyasagar

Selected Films of Vidyasagar As a Music Director View all
Thiruttu Payale 2

Thiruttu Payale 2
Uchathula Shiva

Uchathula Shiva
Jomonte Suvisheshangal

Jomonte Suvisheshangal

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Rethika Srinivas
Suriya
Raghava Lawrence
Meera Chopra
Sivakarthikeyan
Vaibhav Reddy
Asin Thottumkal
   MUSIC-DIRECTOR A - Z CATEGORY