Monday, September 28, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   SAJU NAVODAYA

Saju Navodaya

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Pashanam Shaji, Saaju, Shaji
DEBUT FILM : Mannar Mathai Speaking 2 (2014)
FAMILY : Spouse:Resmi

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Ira Malayalam
Kalyanam Malayalam
  2017
Masterpiece Malayalam
Bobby Malayalam
Achayans Malayalam
  2016
Shenbaga Kottai Tamil
Thoppil Joppan Malayalam
Marubhoomiyile Aana Malayalam
Appuram Bengal Eppuram Thiruvithamkoor Malayalam
Aadupuliyattam Malayalam
Hallelooyya Malayalam
  2015
Utopiayile Rajavu Malayalam
Jamna Pyari Malayalam
Thinkal Muthal Velli Vare Malayalam
Oru Second Class Yathra Malayalam
Amar Akbar Anthony Malayalam
Bhaskar the Rascal Malayalam
Mariam Mukku Malayalam
Ivan Maryadharaman Malayalam
  2014
Vellimoonga Malayalam

Photos of Saju Navodaya View all photos of Saju Navodaya

Selected Films of Saju Navodaya as an Actor View all
Ira
Ira
Kalyanam
Kalyanam
Masterpiece
Masterpiece

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Roma Asrani
Krishna Kumar
Sarayu
Akshara Kishor
Bijukuttan
Kaniha
Bindu Panicker
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W